I. HAUPTTURNIER
(09.12.2016 – 21 Teilnehmer – 6 Runden – 15 Minuten – Schweizer System)
Name | 1 | R | 0 | P | Bh | |
01. | Rahim Rahimi (2083) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5,5 | 23,0 |
02. | Christian Reiffenrath (1955) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5,0 | 23,5 |
03. | Wolfgang Petri (2043) | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4,0 | 22,0 |
04. | Rolf Hassler (1822) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4,0 | 21,5 |
05. | Alexander Balzer (1488) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4,0 | 18,0 |
06. | Rozafa Rahimi (1792) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4,0 | 17,0 |
07. | Sven Müller (1951) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3,5 | 23,0 |
08. | Martin Reinschmidt (1628) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3,5 | 18,0 |
09. | Holger Siebel (1902) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3,0 | 22,5 |
10. | Tadeusz Sosna (1325) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3,0 | 18,5 |
11. | Anita Rahimi (1689) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3,0 | 15,5 |
12. | Rene Kessler (1496) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3,0 | 15,5 |
13. | Armen Jung (1552) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3,0 | 15,0 |
14. | Stefan Born (1384) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2,5 | 19,5 |
15. | Alexander Schwier (1477) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2,5 | 18,0 |
16. | Gottlieb Liebrecht (1581) | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2,5 | 16,5 |
17. | Bernd Henrichs (1398) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2,5 | 14,0 |
18. | Rainer Müller (1190) | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2,5 | 12,0 |
19. | Heike Balzer (1244) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2,0 | 15,5 |
20. | Ufan Karaca | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2,0 | 14,0 |
21. | Gerhard Reinschmidt | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1,0 | 15,5 |
II. SENIOREN-TURNIER
(16.12.2016 – 6 Teilnehmer – 5 Runden – 15 Minuten – Rundenturnier)
Name | 1 | R | 0 | P | |
01. | Herbert Rau | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4,0 |
01. | Ulrich Kraus | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4,0 |
03. | Friedrich Hirz | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 |
04. | Tadeusz Sosna | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,0 |
05. | Ufan Karaca | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1,0 |
05. | Gerhard Reinschmidt | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1,0 |
Stichkampf (5 Min.): Herbert Rau – Ulrich Kraus 2:0
III. JUGEND-TURNIER
(16.12.2016 – 12 Teilnehmer – 5 Runden – 15 Minuten – Rundenturnier)
Name | 1 | R | 0 | P | Bh | |
01. | Alexander Balzer | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 14,0 |
02. | Kron Rahimi | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4,0 | 15,5 |
03. | Pranvera Rahimi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 16,5 |
04. | Anton Jagodkin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 11,0 |
05. | Arne Bär | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2,5 | 12,0 |
05. | Sergej Zadubnenko | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 12,0 |
07. | Davut Bayram | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2,0 | 13,0 |
08. | Sam Ermert | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,0 | 12,0 |
09. | Veronika Jagodkin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,0 | 12,0 |
10. | Eduard Gurilov | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1,5 | 12,0 |
11. | Angelina Gurilov | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1,0 | 9,0 |
12. | Artur Seibel | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0,5 | 11,5 |